Biography

0

Hollie Stevens Quick Facts

Alias: Holly Stevens 
Date of Birth: 1/4/1982
Home Town: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Measurements: 36B-25-37
Height: 5’9
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Green

Unofficial Hollie Stevens Biography

Hot blond babe Hollie Stevens was born in Kansas City, Missouri in 1982. Hollie made her adult industry debut in 2003 when she was 21 years old with her first film ‘Mirror Image’. During her first year in the adult industry Hollie featured in quite a few adult feature films which encompassed a wide range of niches including oral, cum shots, POV, lesbian, masturbation, gonzo and gang bang.

Hollie Stevens stands at 5’6 and weighs 130lbs. Hollie’s fans love her wide hips that are the best feature on her 36B-25-37 figure because wide hips equal a big juicy ass! Hollie currently has a pierced tongue as well as a tattoo on her left forearm. In 2004 Hollie won the AVN award for best all girl sex scene for “Violation of Jessica Darlin.”

During her adult career Hollie Stevens has performed for a wide range of adult production companies including Hustler, Vivid, Hundies, Club Jenna, Anarchy Films and Playgirl. Hollie has also had the opportunity to perform with some big name adult stars including Deja Daire, Lexington Steele, Marie Luv, Sasha Grey, Shyla Stylez, Nikki Dawn and Autumn Haze.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Antonio Berti says:

    i love Hollie. it’s a wonderful woman. the best (absolutely the best) in the hard films panorama. Hollie have a perfect body, the real dream for me. i search in these days all the photos of Hollie for my private collection (hard photos and glamour photo) and i hope it’s possible to have a copy of photo with a real autograph. in the hard films i love much her oral performances with facial cum shots or cum swallow. but i love all of this explosive blonde. ok, that’s all. HOLLIE FOREVER !!!

  2. lo says:

    hollie a ho, lo out

  3. Shaun Cox says:

    I wanted to know if someone wanted to ge into audault films, where could he or she go to get started?
    Thanks

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *